FANDOM


The



Voice:



Live



Credits
























HOST



DARREN



MCMULLEN



COACHES



DELTA



GOODREM



JOEL



MADDEN



SEAL



KEITH



URBAN



V



REPORTER



FAUSTINA



AGOLLEY



_____________________________________________________________________



EXECUTIVE



PRODUCERS



JOHN



de



MOL



JULIE



WARD



NETWORK



DIRECTOR



OF



DEVELOPMENT



ADRIAN



SWIFT



CO--‐EXECUTIVE



PRODUCER



GERALDINE



ORROCK



MUSIC



EXECUTIVE



LOUISE



PERRYMAN



DIRECTOR



PETER



OTS



SENIOR



PRODUCER



LEIGH



ARAMBERRI



PRODUCERS



STORM



IVERS



JOEL



MCCORMACK



NATALIE



LONG



DAVE



EMERY



ASSOCIATE



PRODUCERS



JACK



BROMHEAD



TIM



HANCOCK



_____________________________________________________________________



DIGITAL



PRODUCERS



JACK



DAVIS



MORGAN



JONES



ASSOCIATE



PRODUCER



ANDY



EDWARDS



_____________________________________________________________________



PRODUCTION



MANAGER



EMMA



SMITH



TECHNICAL



PRODUCTION



MANAGER



BILL



AINLEY



SENIOR



PRODUCTION



CO--‐ORDINATOR



ABBEY



DANIELS



PRODUCTION



CO--‐ORDINATORS



JESS



PENNINGTON



KATE



ROONEY



PRODUCTION



ASSISTANT



CHAD



HENNEY



AUDIENCE



COORDINATOR



ELIZA



JOLLY



PRODUCTION



RUNNERS



JOEL



ALLAN



PETER



CUNNINGHAM



TOM



BISIKER



GENEVIEVE



HEWITT



JONNY



MARLER



MARIE--‐



ANTOINETTE



ISSA



MATT



CHALLINOR



JAMES



HENDERSON



SECURITY



CONSTANT



SECURITY



_____________________________________________________________________



MUSIC



DIRECTOR



SCOTT



APLIN



VOCAL



DIRECTOR



BRYDON



STACE



THE



HOUSE



BAND



MICHAEL



DOLCE



WARREN



TROUT



ADAM



SOFO



CHRIS



KAMZELAS



BYRON



LUITERS



MUSIC



CO--‐ORDINATOR



LAUREN



(PRESH)



STAMPER



MUSIC



ASSISTANT



RACHAEL



RIGG



BACKING



VOCALISTS



ASLI



OZDOGAN



RACHELLE



MEDLEY



MARTY



WORRALL



ADDITIONAL



MUSICIANS



MATT



KEEGAN



NICK



GARBETT



NICK



BOWD



JAMES



KENNEDY



ADRIAN



KEATING



_____________________________________________________________________



TALENT



MANAGER



PAMELA



CRADDOCK



TALENT



CO--‐ORDINATOR



HAYLEY



MEARNS



TALENT



ASSISTANT



ISABELLA



HENDRICKS



TALENT



RUNNERS



JADE



ECONOMOS



ROMY



KONIGSEDER



KYM



SLABY



ELIZABETH



REMAILI



JEREMY



STONES



ALIA



STEWART



BRENDAN



HAY



_____________________________________________________________________



PUBLICIST



JESSICA



STAATS



SALLY



BURLEIGH



PR



_____________________________________________________________________



PRODUCTION



ACCOUNTANT



TANIA



GENNUSA



ACCOUNTS



ASSISTANT



VICKI



SMITH



_____________________________________________________________________



SET



DESIGNER



CHRIS



BATSON



ART



DIRECTORS



PAUL



FAURE



BRAC



DAN



PATMORE



STANDBY



PROPS



BEN



WALKER



BEN



BROWN



ART



DEPARTMENT



RUNNERS



IVAN



JORDAN



ULISSES



PALLA



JAMIE



CORSON



LACHLIN



SMITH



ANDREW



DICKSON



SET



ELECTRICS



MARK



HUNT



MJB



CONSTRUCTION



MARK



BERNAUER



_____________________________________________________________________



HEAD



STYLIST



GABE



ROBINSON



SENIOR



WARDROBE



ASSISTANT



CODY



ROBINSON



WARDROBE



STAND



BY



SHANNON



THOMAS



WARDROBE



ASSISTANT



JANA



KALOGEROPOULOS



HAIR



&



MAKE



UP



SUPERVISOR



CATHY



SAVAGE



HAIR



&



MAKE



UP



ARTISTS



KEITH



ARCHER



BRAD



BALLARD



EMMA



COD



LAURA



KENNEARD



RHAINE



SHROEDER



DELTA



GOODRAM



HAIR



MICHAEL



BRENNAN



DELTA



GOODRAM



MAKE--‐UP



NONI



SMITH



SEAL



&



JOEL



MADDEN



MAKE--‐UP



SARAH



TAMMER



KEITH



URBAN



HAIR



&



MAKE



UP



ALLISON



BOYLE



DARREN



MCMULLEN



MAKE--‐UP



MARION



PHILLIPS



DARREN



MCMULLEN



HAIR



HAMISH



GLIANOS



FAUSTINA



AGOLLEY



HAIR



&



MAKE



UP



KRISTY



ENGLISH



_____________________________________________________________________



SENIOR



AUDIO



DIRECTOR



JOHN



SIMPSON



AUDIO



DIRECTOR



BAND



DOUG



BRADY



AUDIO



DIRECTORS



RYAN



COUGHLAN



ROHAN



CARLTON



FOH



OPERATOR



WILL



KING



MONITORS



MATT



DEBIEN



AUDIO



ASSISTANTS



TOM



SINCLAIR



QUINN



GWILLIAM



MICHAEL



EDWARDS



BACKLINE



TECH



JOEL



DEBIEN



RANDAL



CASEY



_____________________________________________________________________



LIGHTING



DIRECTOR



HUGH



TARANTO



LIGHTING



CONSOLE



OPERATOR



IAN



ANDERSON



LIGHTING



CREW



MARTY



WEBBER



PETER



COATES



SHAUN



COOK



DOM



KYAN



TROY



SPENCER



IAN



YENSCH



FOLLOW



SPOT



OPERATORS



IAN



CALLEN



ALAN



OAKES



TDC



ENTERTAINMENT



SERVICES



MGR



ANTHONY



CAIRNS



TDC



CREW



CHIEF



TIM



JONES



TDC



LEAD



VIDEO



TECHNICIAN



TAKAO



HASHINO



TDC



VIDEO



TECHNICIAN



LEE



WORTHINGTON



CROWD



SCREEN



ROD



MORRIS



MARK



MURDEN



SCREENS



CONTENT



DIRECTOR



PAUL



COLLISON



_____________________________________________________________________



REALITY



CREW



DOP



JAMIE



HAMILL



CAMERA



OPERATORS



PETE



BARTA



LAWRENCE



CURSON



TERRY



ROSS



PETER



SHEPPARD



MATT



SWEENEY



CAMERA



ASSISTANTS



TRENT



GRENELL



JIB



OPERATOR



JUSTIN



RULE



SOUND



SUPERVISOR



SHAUN



CEFAI



SOUND



OPERATORS



TOM



CUTTING



NICK



EDMOND



JONATHAN



LYKOS



ANDY



SHAKALLIS



LIGHTING



DIRECTOR



GRANT



WATSON



LIGHTING



CREW



MALCOLM



HILL



SHANNON



RYAN



BEX



_____________________________________________________________________



OB



FACILITIES



GLOBAL



TELEVISION



PROJECT



MANAGER



NIGEL



SIMPSON



CAMERA



SUPERVISOR



PAUL



O’LOUGHLIN



CAMERA



OPERATORS



MELISSA



CLARKE



STEVE



FOREST



GARY



JANSON



PETER



MAZZAFERRO



DAVID



SLIWINSKI



JIM



WALPOLE



BARRY



ARMSTRONG



DAMIEN



KING



GEMMA



THORNTON



STEADICAM



OPERATOR



GLEN



STEER



STEADICAM



ASSISTANT



THOMAS



HOLT



JIB



OPERATOR



TIM



FLAHERTY



JIB



ASSISTANT



S



BENJAMIN



PORTEOUS



AARON



RAIZENBERG



TECHNOCRANE



OPERATOR



DAVID



SLIWINSKI



CAMERA



CABLEHANDS



ROB



SYME



RYAN



BARRY--‐COTTER



BEN



DE



PALO



MAT



HARVEY



SHANE



HUGHES



LIAM



MURPHY



MARK



THURBON



TECHNICAL



DIRECTOR



JANE



BOWERS



TECHNICAL



MANAGER



MICHAEL



ROBINSON



DIRECTORS



ASSISTANT



MADDIE



HOLDER



FLOOR



MANAGER



JANET



LAVACK



AUDIENCE



WARM



UP



MIKE



GOLDMAN



ASSISTANT



FLOOR



MANAGERS



AMELIA



BARRETT



BIANCA



WOLLAGHAN



KERRIE



WILKINSON



STAGE



MANAGER



BAILEY



HOLLOWAY



BROADCAST



ENGINEERS



NICK



GILLEN



IAN



STOKES



BOJAN



SPANOVIC



WOJCIECH



(VOT)



WOZNIAK



CCU



OPERATORS



JESSICA



COLLEY



DAVID



MOGAN



LOUISE



STAENHOUSE



VICTORIA



RUSSELL



VCG



OPERATOR



TRACEY



LANG



RF



TECHNICIAN



ANDREW



HAKEN



VISION



SWITCHERS



JENNIFER



MARSHALL



BRONWYN



MACHON



AUTOCUE



AL



YOUNG



EVS



OPERATOR



LESLEY



KERSHAW



COMMUNICATIONS



TECHNICIANS



ANNA



JAKOVICH



TREVOR



BELL



RICHARD



HORNIBLOW



JIM



MORTIMER



_____________________________________________________________________



DIRECTOR



OF



POST



PRODUCTION



SCOTT



ROWAN



SUPERVISING



POST



PRODUCER



KATE



SHELBOURN



POST



PRODUCTION



SUPERVISOR



NADIA



DIGGINS



FACILITIES



MANAGER



POST



PRODUCTION



PETA



BRIDGE



POST



PRODUCTION



COORDINATOR



EVA



CULHANE



SCRIPT



COORDINATOR



REBECCA



WILLETT



SENIOR



GRAPHIC



DESIGNER



NIC



COE



TECHNICAL



SERVICES



MANAGER



NICK



PARKER



TECHNICAL



SERVICES



GRAYSON



MARSH



POST



PRODUCERS



BEN



DAVIS



DAVE



EMERY



ANDREW



HOLLAND



SARAH



MACLELLAN



JRUSSELL



PALMER



CATHY



RIDDETT



BARRY



SCHNEIDER



COLLEEN



WARD



EDITORS



CALLI



CERAMI



WYN



CHIEM



TOBY



COOK



SIMON



DAY



CAL



D’COSTA



ANGELA



GRAF



MARK



GRAHAM



HOLGER



HELD--‐ABBOUD



MANUEL



HEROLD



CARRYL



IRIK



DANNIKA



LISTER



MARK



TANG



FRRANCINE



THOMSON



GAVIN



WALBURG



BRAD



WALL



ONLINE



EDITOR



JASON



HARE



AUDIO



POST



RORY



MARTIN



LEON



HORRICKS



ASSEMBLY



EDITOR



DAN



FORSYTHE



SUPERVISING



ASSISTANT



EDITOR



JEREMY



MOORE



ASSISTANT



EDITORS



JAI



CREESOLI



SIMONA



GREEN



BELLA



LARKIN



YONI



RUSNAK



JESSE



PEACOCK



TRANSCRIBERS



LIAM



CRERAR



SARAH



DEVOY



LYNDSAY



DOYLE



KIRSTY



DRUMGOLD



TAYLOR



GREER



LACHLAN



PRIOR



DAVID



PURCELL



____________________________________________________________________



SHINE



AUSTRALIA



DIRECTOR



OF



PRODUCTION



SARA



HORN



PRODUCTION



SUPERVISOR



ARIANNA



GUSI



GENERAL



MANAGER



BRIAN



TUCKEY



LEGAL



&



BUSINESS



SCOTT



HOWARD



ANTHONY



ROSEN



HEAD



OF



BRAND



PARTNERSHIPS



PRODUCTION



MEREDITH



FRASER



SHINE



360



NICK



LOVE



LISA



COREN



EMILY



HOSKINS



_________________________________________________________



Artist



Makeup



by



MAC



Thanks



To



TDC



LOVE



SAC



SAN



PELIGRINO



Original



format



created



by



John



de



Mol



and



owned



by



Talpa



Content



BV



Produced



by



and



©



Talpa



and



Shine































HOST






DARREN



MCMULLEN



COACHES




DELTA



GOODREM



JOEL



MADDEN



SEAL



KEITH



URBAN



V



REPORTER




FAUSTINA



AGOLLEY



_____________________________________________________________________



EXECUTIVE



PRODUCERS




JOHN



de



MOL



JULIE



WARD



NETWORK



DIRECTOR



OF



DEVELOPMENT




ADRIAN



SWIFT



CO--‐EXECUTIVE



PRODUCER




GERALDINE



ORROCK



MUSIC



EXECUTIVE




LOUISE



PERRYMAN



DIRECTOR




PETER



OTS



SENIOR



PRODUCER




LEIGH



ARAMBERRI



PRODUCERS




STORM



IVERS



JOEL



MCCORMACK



NATALIE



LONG



DAVE



EMERY



ASSOCIATE



PRODUCERS




JACK



BROMHEAD



TIM



HANCOCK



_____________________________________________________________________



DIGITAL



PRODUCERS




JACK



DAVIS



MORGAN



JONES



ASSOCIATE



PRODUCER




ANDY



EDWARDS



_____________________________________________________________________



PRODUCTION



MANAGER




EMMA



SMITH



TECHNICAL



PRODUCTION



MANAGER




BILL



AINLEY



SENIOR



PRODUCTION



CO--‐ORDINATOR




ABBEY



DANIELS



PRODUCTION



CO--‐ORDINATORS




JESS



PENNINGTON




KATE



ROONEY



PRODUCTION



ASSISTANT



CHAD



HENNEY



AUDIENCE



COORDINATOR

ELIZA



JOLLY



PRODUCTION



RUNNERS

JOEL



ALLAN



PETER



CUNNINGHAM



TOM



BISIKER



GENEVIEVE



HEWITT



JONNY



MARLER



MARIE--‐



ANTOINETTE



ISSA



MATT



CHALLINOR



JAMES



HENDERSON



SECURITY




CONSTANT



SECURITY



_____________________________________________________________________



MUSIC



DIRECTOR




SCOTT



APLIN



VOCAL



DIRECTOR




BRYDON



STACE



THE



HOUSE



BAND




MICHAEL



DOLCE



WARREN



TROUT



ADAM



SOFO



CHRIS



KAMZELAS



BYRON



LUITERS



MUSIC



CO--‐ORDINATOR




LAUREN



(PRESH)



STAMPER



MUSIC



ASSISTANT




RACHAEL



RIGG



BACKING



VOCALISTS




ASLI



OZDOGAN



RACHELLE



MEDLEY



MARTY



WORRALL



ADDITIONAL



MUSICIANS




MATT



KEEGAN



NICK



GARBETT



NICK



BOWD



JAMES



KENNEDY



ADRIAN



KEATING



_____________________________________________________________________



TALENT



MANAGER




PAMELA



CRADDOCK



TALENT



CO--‐ORDINATOR




HAYLEY



MEARNS



TALENT



ASSISTANT




ISABELLA



HENDRICKS



TALENT



RUNNERS




JADE



ECONOMOS



ROMY



KONIGSEDER



KYM



SLABY



ELIZABETH



REMAILI



JEREMY



STONES



ALIA



STEWART



BRENDAN



HAY



_____________________________________________________________________

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.